2,250,000 EGP
شقة للبيع في المندرة بحري جانبي من كورنيش الاسكندرية المساحة 122 متر مكونة من 3 غرف نوم + ريسبشن
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
Apartments.El Mandara Bahri
122 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
OtherYear Built
1989Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
18,443 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6911510Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin